NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO to MPO, 50m

Item No.00014091
Price $184.45
excl. tax

Specifications

Manufacture
NVIDIA
Search Description
MFP7E30-N050

NVIDIA passive fiber cable, SMF, MPO to MPO, 50m

Item No.00014091
Price $184.45
excl. tax

Specifications

Manufacture
NVIDIA
Search Description
MFP7E30-N050

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.