Top of the page

Mellanox compatible single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm MMF, up to 30m,

Item No. 00015626
Price $1075.25
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-NDR-400G-SR4

Mellanox compatible single port transceiver, 400Gbps,NDR, QSFP112, MPO12 APC, 850nm MMF, up to 30m,

Item No. 00015626
Price $1075.25
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-NDR-400G-SR4

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.