Top of the page

Mellanox compatible 400GBASE-DR4 transceiver, up to 500m over parallel single mode fiber (SMF)

Item No. 00015610
Price $943
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-DD-400G-DR4-MN

Mellanox compatible 400GBASE-DR4 transceiver, up to 500m over parallel single mode fiber (SMF)

Item No. 00015610
Price $943
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-DD-400G-DR4-MN

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.