Top of the page

Mellanox Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00013641
Price $55.2
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-SFP-25G-SR-MN

Mellanox Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00013641
Price $55.2
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-SFP-25G-SR-MN

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.