Top of the page

Arista compatible 400GBASE-SR8 transceiver, 100m over parallel OM4 fiber (MMF)

Item No. 00016170
Price $281.75
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-DD-400G-SR8-AR

Arista compatible 400GBASE-SR8 transceiver, 100m over parallel OM4 fiber (MMF)

Item No. 00016170
Price $281.75
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP-DD-400G-SR8-AR

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.