Top of the page

Arista compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00016113
Price $69
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-SR4-AR

Arista compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00016113
Price $69
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-SR4-AR

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.