Top of the page

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00016112
Price $69
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-SR4

100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

Item No. 00016112
Price $69
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-SR4

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.