100 GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Item No.00015630
Price $218.5
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4

100 GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module

Item No.00015630
Price $218.5
excl. tax

Specifications

Search Description
T1-QSFP28-100G-CWDM4

WANT TO KNOW MORE?

If you would like to know more about this product, or related products in this category, please contact us today. Our team of experts are on-hand to guide you on a best fit solution for your requirements.